Studio Com Ar Condicionado All1005
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Express check-in/ -out |
| Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Spa and relaxation Solarium | On-site Dining Restaurant |
| No pets allowed |
Boasting spa facilities such as a solarium, the 1-room Studio Com Ar Condicionado All1005 Curitiba is situated in Raouche, which is a residential and commercial neighborhood in Beirut, Lebanon, within 20 minutes' walk of the Crystal Shopping Mall. The maximum occupancy at the 17 m² apartment is 2 guests.
The apartment has a prime location just moments from the majestic church "Metropolitan Cathedral". Studio Com Ar Condicionado All1005 is merely 550 metres from the Historic Passeio Publico Urban Park in Curitiba. The Largo da Ordem is also just near the property.
The accommodation features a bathroom with hair dryers and bath sheets.
This apartment offers self-catering options such as a refrigerator for guests to enjoy. The nearest bus stop to the apartment is Estacao Tubo Tiradentes, which is only 5 minutes' walk away.
- Local attractions
- Novo Batel Mall1.7 km
- German Woods3.3 km
- Arena da Baixada Stadium2.2 km
- Contemporary Art Museum600 m
- Oscar Niemeyer Museum2.2 km
- Mueller Mall650 m
- Botanic Gardens3.4 km
- Airports
- Afonso Pena19 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- Express check-in/ -out
- No pets allowed
- Lift
- Vending machines
Meals and drinks
- Restaurant
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Leisure/ TV room
- Solarium
- Fitness centre
Services
- Laundry
In the room
- Garden furniture
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Studio Com Ar Condicionado All1005?
Largo da Ordem as well as the majestic church "Metropolitan Cathedral" are among landmarks placed near Studio Com Ar Condicionado All1005. - ❓
How far is the city centre from Studio Com Ar Condicionado All1005?
It will take a 10-minute walk to get from Studio Com Ar Condicionado All1005 to the city centre. - ❓
What is the price of booking Studio Com Ar Condicionado All1005?
A stay at Studio Com Ar Condicionado All1005 begins at $24. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Studio Com Ar Condicionado All1005?
At Studio Com Ar Condicionado All1005, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Which spa facilities does the apartment provide?
On-site, guests of the apartment can relax with a solarium. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Studio Com Ar Condicionado All1005?
Guests staying at Studio Com Ar Condicionado All1005 have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Bar do Alemao, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, bakery Confeitaria das Familias is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Does Studio Com Ar Condicionado All1005 provide an internet connection?
Yes, Studio Com Ar Condicionado All1005 offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
What is the size of Studio Com Ar Condicionado All1005?
Studio Com Ar Condicionado All1005 is composed of 17 square meters.